20 septembre 2018 à 19:47
TIRAGE COUPE DE FRANCE ET AQUITAINE POUR NOS SENIORS
Tirage coupe d’Aquitaine
Coteaux Dordogne - Nord Gironde
COUPE DE FRANCE
LACAJUNT/GEAUNE
–
HASPARREN F.C.
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
BOULAZAC E.S.
–
ISLE J.A
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
AIXE SUR VIENNE AS
–
MONTMORILLON UES
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
GUERETOISE ES
–
NIEUL 87 AS
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
AUBUSSONNAIS EF
–
ANTONNE LE CHANGE
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
JUGEALS NOAILLES
–
RIBERAC CA
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
TULLE FOOT CORREZE
–
GOUZON AVENIR
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
MARMANDE FC
–
BASSIN ARCACHON FC
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
AVIRON BAYONNAIS FC
–
LANGON F.C.
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
SEIGNOSSE CAPB SOUST
–
HAGETMAU F.C
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
ET.S. MONTOISE
–
TARTAS SY FC
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
MEDOC COTE D ARGENT
–
ST J.DE LUZ
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
A.S. ST JUNIEN
–
CHAUVIGNY US
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
COUZEIX CHAPTELAT US
–
LIMOGES FC
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
BOUSSAC CS
–
ASRP ROUFFIGNAC PLAZ
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
LIGUGE LL
–
TRELISSAC FC
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
PERIGNY FC
–
NUEILLAUBIERS FC
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
C.A. ST SAVIN ST GER
–
CHATELLERAULT
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
BUXEROLLES ES
–
U.A. COGNAC FOOT
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
VERRIERES
–
VASLEENNE US
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
U.S. MIGNE AUXANCES
–
ST LIGUAIRE NIORT OL
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
F.C. SUD CHARENTE
–
VILLENAVE J.
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
U.S. ST LEONARD DE N
–
THENON LIMEYRAT FC
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
BRIVE ESA
–
BERGERAC PERIGORD FC
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
ROCHEFORT F.C.
–
U.S. BOUSCATAISE
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
ST MEDARD EJ
–
TALENCE ALLIANCE US
SAMEDI 29 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 20H00
ST EMILIONNAIS
–
PORTES ENTRE 2 MERS
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
MATHA AVENIR
–
STADE BORDELAIS
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
AMBARESIENNE E S
–
AUDENGE E.S.
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
LEROY ANGOUL.
–
LORMONT U.S.
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
LIMENS JSA
–
FEYTIAT CS
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
ARTIX A.S.
–
ANGLET GENETS
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
LESPARRE S.A. MEDOC
–
LA BREDE FC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
A.S.M.U.R.
–
STADE MONTOIS
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
PONT D.C.FOULAYRO
–
3 A. F.C.
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
BEGLAIS C.A.
–
MERIGNAC ARLAC E.
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
A.S.F.C. VINDELLE
–
LA JARRIE FC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
U.S. MUSSIDAN ST MED
–
LIBOURNE FC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
BEAUMONT ST.C
–
CHAURAY FC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
ST SAUVEUR
–
POITIERS STADE FC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
ECHIRE ST GELAIS AS
–
ROYAN VAUX AFC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
BOCAGE ES
–
BRESSUIRE FC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
A.S. PORTUGAIS CHATE
–
COZES AS
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
AS DU PAYS MELLOIS
–
NEUVILLE
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
E.F.C. DB2S
–
A.S. A. M. L. P.
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
LANTONNAIS C.S.
–
ANGOULEME CHTE FC
DIMANCHE 30 SEPTEMBRE 2018 – 15H00
BOUCAU ELAN
–
LEGE CAPFERRET US
Commentaires